Price  Picture  VIP      Text List  Picture List  Photo List 
 
USB to Lightning Leads for Apple
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
MPO Patch Cord
  • MPO Patch Cord
  • We supply MPO to MPO 12 Fibers OM4 Trunk Cable . Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co., Ltd. was established in 2007, as the R&D base of Adtek Group, it is mainly work on fiber optic patch cords & cables and other fiber communications products.
  • Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
C-Band LNBF Single Output
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
White OEM Charger/adapter EP-TA20UWe for Samsung S8 UK Spec
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Cortex-A9 I.MX6 SOM
  • Cortex-A9 I.MX6 SOM
  • NXP/Freescale i.MX6 processor, Qiyang IAC-IMX6-CM. Excellent and Powerful Performance Over than 100000 pcs sales all over the world per year. NXP’s official IDH and Partner. Excellent quality, technical experiences and services make various projects effic
  • Zhejiang Qiyang Intelligent Technology Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Trolley 8 Inch Outdoor Sound System for Outdoor Party
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Small Bluetooth Earpiece Workout Wireless Headphones
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Apple iPod Video Black (30 GB, MA146LL/A) Digital Media Player
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Apple iPod touch 64 GB (3rd Generation) NEWEST MODEL
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Mango Shape Mini Portable FM Radio Wireless Bluetooth Speaker
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
china Original phone accessories, Back Housing For IPhone 6S 6S Plus Golden
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Zune 30 GB Digital Media Player (Black)
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
USB 3.1 Type-C Male to Micro 10Pin Male Cable(WHITE)
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Small Electric Motors
  • Small Electric Motors
  • MS series motors are Cast aluminum frame/housing three phase small power motors. Mainly used for small machinery tools, pumps, compressors and other equipments requiring small output motors with three phase power supply.
  • Tianjin Wingo Star Tech Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
china New android Bluetooth Smart Watch Wrist Watch for Men and Women Support 0.3Mp Camera SIM+TF
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Apple 80 GB iPod Video White (5.5 Generation)
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Sony VGFAP1L 40 GB VAIO Pocket Digital Music Play
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Apple 160 GB iPod classic (Black)
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
china Wholesale Pedometer Health Activity Tracker Wrist Watch Band Smart WiFi Bluetooth 4.0 Sports B
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
80GB Video iPod - Black (5.5 Generation)
Negotiable
Inquiry
 «Previous   1   2   …   3   Next»   All 44 tips / 3 page 
 

 
Top search this week
 
telephone:0471-226666
 
newProducts